English (Marketing; Corporate Structure)
marketing services [correct]
DEF: Services needed to make the output of an enterprise (say, a farm) available to consumers in a form they prefer. Might include processing (or other transformation of form), storage, transport, financing, and risk bearing.
French (Commercialisation; Structures de l'entreprise)
services de marketing [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Estructura de la empresa)
servicios de comercialización [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Son los servicios que se necesitan para hacer que la producción de una empresa(digamos, una finca) se ponga a disposición de los consumidores en la forma que prefieran. Pudieran incluir la elaboración(u otro sistema de transformación), almacenamiento, transporte, financiamiento y aceptación del riesgo.