English (Economics)
classification of purposes of private non-profit institutions
OBS: Proposed for the revised System of National Accounts.
French (Économique)
classification des finalités des institutions privées sans but lucratif [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía)
clasificación de las finalidades de las instituciones privadas sin fines de lucro [feminine noun]; CFIPSL [feminine noun]