English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
private non-profit institution
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
organisme privé à but non lucratif [masculine noun]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
institución privada sin fines de lucro [feminine noun]; IPSFL [feminine noun]