English (Body Movements (Sports); Handball)
body feint [correct]; body fake [correct]
French (Mouvements du corps (Sports); Handball)
feinte du corps [feminine noun]
Spanish (Movimientos del cuerpo (Deportes); Balonmano)
finta con el cuerpo [correct, feminine noun]