English (Treaties and Conventions; Legal Documents)
full signature of a treaty [correct]
OBS: full signature of a treaty: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Traités et alliances; Documents juridiques)
signature définitive d'un traité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratados y convenios; Documentos jurídicos)
firma definitiva de un tratado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: firma definitiva de un tratado : Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.