English (Foreign Trade)
notarized power of attorney [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
procuration notariée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
poder notarial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Legalmente es un documento que autoriza a una persona en particular para ejecutar ciertos actos legales a nombre de otra persona firmante.