English (Legal Documents)
undersigned [correct, noun]
DEF: The person or persons who have signed at the bottom of a document.
French (Documents juridiques)
soussigné [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dont la signature est au-dessous; qui a signé plus bas.
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos)
abajo firmante [correct, masculine and feminine noun]