English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
front-end fee [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
commission versée à la signature [correct, feminine noun]; commission initiale [correct, feminine noun]; commission d'ouverture [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
comisión inicial [correct, feminine noun]; comisión abonada al firmar [correct, feminine noun]