English (Private Law; Finance)
signatory authority
French (Droit privé; Finances)
personne habilitée à signer [feminine noun]; personne qui a la signature [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho privado; Finanzas)
persona autorizada para firmar [feminine noun]