English (Roads)
gravel sub-base
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Voies de circulation)
couche de fondation en gravier [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Carreteras)
firme de grava [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.