English (Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
firm blue veined cheese [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage veiné de bleu, ferme [correct, masculine noun]; fromage persillé à pâte ferme [correct, masculine noun]; fromage persillé pâte ferme [correct, masculine noun]; fromage persillé ferme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Productos lácteos)
queso con mohos internos de pasta firme [proposal, masculine noun]; queso con veteado azul de pasta firme [proposal, masculine noun]; queso azul de pasta firme [proposal, masculine noun]