English (Security Devices; Protection of Property; Protection of Life; IT Security)
physical security plan [correct]
PHR: establish a physical security plan
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes; Sécurité des TI)
plan de sécurité physique [correct, masculine noun]; plan de sécurité matérielle [masculine noun]
PHR: établir un plan de sécurité physique
Spanish (Dispositivos de seguridad; Protección de los bienes; Protección de las personas; Seguridad de IT)
plan de seguridad física [correct, masculine noun]