English (Computers and Calculators; Computer Programs and Programming)
data centre architecture [correct]; data center architecture [correct]
CONT: The company's strategy is to provide a data centre architecture that enables customers to analyse, simplify, automate and protect their data and applications ...
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
architecture de centre de données [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Computadoras y calculadoras; Programas y programación (Informática))
arquitectura del centro de datos [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Diseño físico y lógico de los recursos y equipos dentro de una instalación del centro de datos.