English (National and International Economics)
nonconcessional flow [correct]; non-concessional capital flow [correct]; nonconcessional capital flow [correct]
CONT: ... the Governor of the World Bank for Peru, opined that "efforts to increase the domestic saving of developing countries must be complemented by an improvement in the flows of external financing including "increasing the concessional and nonconcessional flows from official credit sources".
OBS: Non-concessional flow: terms used by CIDA.
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
flux non concessionnel [correct, masculine noun]; flux de capitaux à des conditions non libérales [correct, masculine noun]; apport non concessionnel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le Gouverneur de la BIRD pour le Pérou, estime que les efforts visant à accroître l'épargne intérieure des pays en développement doivent être complétés par une amélioration des flux de financement extérieurs, notamment par une augmentation des flux concessionnels et non concessionnels émanant de sources officielles de crédit.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
flujo de capital en condiciones no concesionarias [masculine noun]