English (Mineralogy)
cryolithionite [correct]
OBS: A colorless fluoride of lithium, sodium, and aluminum ... Isometric. Rhombic dodecahedrous, large.
French (Minéralogie)
cryolithionite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fluorure naturel d'aluminium, de lithium et de sodium, du système cubique.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
criolitionita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fluoruro de litio, aluminio y sodio [...]; es un mineral incoloro, que cristaliza en el sistema cúbico.