English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
potassium fluoride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
fluorure potassique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fluoruro potásico [masculine noun]