English (Mineralogy)
ralstonite [correct]
DEF: A colorless, white, or yellowish mineral crystallizing in octahedrons without cleavage ...
French (Minéralogie)
ralstonite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fluorure naturel hydraté d'aluminium, de magnésium et de sodium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
ralstonita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fluoruro hidratado de aluminio, magnesio y sodio [que] cristaliza en el sistema cúbico.