English (Property Law (civil law); Property Law (common law))
basin State of a river
OBS: basin State of a river: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
état d'une rivière [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil); Derecho de propiedad (common law))
Estado de la cuenca fluvial [masculine noun]
OBS: Estado de la cuenca fluvial : Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.