English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
dairy development
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
développement laitier [masculine noun]; développement du secteur laitier [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
desarrollo de la industria lechera [masculine noun]; desarrollo del sector lechero [masculine noun]; fomento lechero [masculine noun]