English (The Larynx)
flow glottogram [correct]
CONT: To identify pressed, breathy or flow phonation, voice specialists can plot changes in the flow of air through the glottis, thus producing a graph called a flow glottogram.
French (Larynx)
glottogramme de flux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les glottogrammes ont été obtenus au moyen du glottographe de Fabre qui donne un tracé de la résistance électrique dans la glotte à l’aide de deux plaques placées des deux cotés du larynx.
Spanish (Laringe)
glotograma de flujo [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Para identificar la fonación bajo presión, respiratoria o de flujo, los expertos idean cambios en el flujo de aire a través de la glotis, que se recogen en un gráfico o glotograma de flujo.