English (Finance)
negative capital formation
DEF: Sales of real assets including land.
French (Finances)
formation négative de capital [feminine noun]
DEF: Vente d'avoirs matériels y compris la terre.
Spanish (Finanzas)
formación negativa de capital [feminine noun]