English (Mineralogy)
wardite [correct]
DEF: A hydrated basic phosphate of sodium and aluminium ... found as transparent tetragonal crystals.
French (Minéralogie)
wardite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Phosphate basique et hydraté de sodium et d'aluminium qui cristallise dans le système quadratique.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
wardita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fosfato hidratado de aluminio, calcio y sodio, de color verde, que cristaliza en el sistema cuadrático.