English (Mineralogy)
struvite [correct]
DEF: A hydrous phosphate of ammonium and magnesium, found in small yellowish-brown or greyish crystals.
French (Minéralogie)
struvite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Phosphate hydraté naturel de magnésium et d'ammonium, qui existe dans le guano [...]
Spanish (Mineralogía)
struvita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fosfato hidratado de magnesio y amonio cuyos cristales amarillos o pardos se encuentran en el guano.