English (Mineralogy)
graftonite [correct]
DEF: A pink to brown crystalline phosphate of calcium and bivalent iron and manganese, ... usually found associated with triphylite.
French (Minéralogie)
graftonite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Phosphate de calcium, de fer et de manganèse qui cristallise dans le système monoclinique.
OBS: Il a une couleur rose foncé et est caractéristique des pegmatites.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
graftonita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fosfato de hierro, manganeso y calcio [...] que cristaliza en el sistema monoclínico.