English (Analytical Chemistry; Electrical Measuring Equipment; Scientific Instruments)
ultraviolet spot galvanometer
French (Chimie analytique; Appareils de mesures (Électricité); Instruments scientifiques)
galvanomètre de concentration ultraviolette [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Equipo de medición eléctrica; Instrumentos científicos)
galvanómetro de concentración ultravioleta [masculine noun]