English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
self-flushing emitter
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
goutteur autonettoyant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
goteador autolimpiador [masculine noun]