English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
drip irrigation network
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
réseau d'irrigation au goutte-à-goutte [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
red de riego por goteo [feminine noun]