English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
standardized dropper
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
compte-gouttes standardisé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología))
gotero normalizado [masculine noun]; gotero estándar [masculine noun]