English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy))
header course
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie))
assise de boutisse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Materiales refractarios (Metalurgia))
corrida de ladrillos a tope [correct, feminine noun]; hilada de tizones [feminine noun]