English (Toiletries; Hygiene and Health)
flosswand [correct]; floss wand [correct]
French (Articles de toilette; Hygiène et santé)
manche de soie dentaire [correct, masculine noun]; fourchette de soie dentaire [correct, feminine noun]; support à soie dentaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Artículos de tocador; Higiene y Salud)
mango para hilo dental [correct, masculine noun]