English (Machinery; Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
oil swelling [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Machines; Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
gonflement dans l'huile [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Maquinaria; Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
hinchamiento en aceite [masculine noun]