English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
swelling capacity
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
capacité de gonflement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
capacidad de hinchamiento [feminine noun]