English (Cardiovascular System; Endocrine System and Metabolism)
hypertension secondary to endocrine disorders [correct]
OBS: I15.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système cardio-vasculaire; Systèmes endocrinien et métabolique)
hypertension secondaire à des atteintes endocriniennes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I15.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema cardiovascular; Sistemas endocrino y metabólico)
hipertensión secundaria a trastornos endocrinos [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I15.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.