English (Symptoms (Medicine); Cardiovascular System)
other secondary hypertension [correct]
OBS: I15.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système cardio-vasculaire)
autres hypertensions secondaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I15.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema cardiovascular)
otros tipos de hipertensión secundaria [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: I15.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.