English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
benign intracranial hypertension [correct]
OBS: G93.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
hypertension intracrânienne bénigne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G93.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
hipertensión intracraneal benigna [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G93.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.