English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hypophosphite
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hypophosphite [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hipofosfito [masculine noun]