English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
potassium hypophosphite
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hypophosphite potassique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hipofosfito de potasio [masculine noun]; hipofosfito potásico [masculine noun]