English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
manganese hypophosphite
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hypophosphite de manganèse [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hipofosfito de manganeso [masculine noun]