English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
sodium bypophosphite solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution d'hypophosphite sodique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de hipofosfito sódico [feminine noun]