English (Sewers and Drainage; Masonry Practice)
concrete drain tile [correct, officially approved]
OBS: concrete drain tile: term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Égouts et drainage; Maçonnerie)
drain en béton [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: drain en béton : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).
Spanish (Alcantarillas y drenaje; Albañilería)
dren de hormigón [masculine noun]