English (Types of Concrete)
white concrete [correct]
CONT: At the Historial, Henri Ciriani employs a white concrete (obtained via the use of white cement) ...
French (Sortes de béton)
béton blanc [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Béton dont le liant est composé de ciment blanc, ou de chaux hydraulique blanche.
Spanish (Tipos de hormigón)
hormigón blanco [masculine noun]