English (Concrete Facilities and Equipment)
concrete spreader [correct]; concrete distributor [correct]
CONT: Concrete spreaders are required in all precast plants. Due to diverse applications, there is also a huge variety of types of concrete distributors.
French (Outillage et installations (Bétonnage))
épandeur de béton [correct, masculine noun]; épandeuse de béton [correct, feminine noun]; distributeur de béton [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'épandeur de béton est utilisé pour couler le béton dans la palette à volets.
Spanish (Equipo e instalaciones para el hormigonado)
esparcidor de concreto [correct, masculine noun]; esparcidor de hormigón [correct, masculine noun]; distribuidor de concreto [correct, masculine noun]; distribuidor de hormigón [correct, masculine noun]