English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
baked egg [correct]
OBS: baked egg: term usually used in the plural.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
œuf au four [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: œuf au four : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
huevo al horno [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: huevo al horno : término utilizado generalmente en plural.