English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Drying Equipment (Air Cond. and Heating))
drying oven
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Étuves et séchoirs (Cond. de l'air et chauffage))
étuve de séchage [feminine noun]; fourneau de séchage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Secadores (Acondicionamiento de aire y calefacción))
estufa de secado [feminine noun]; horno de secado [masculine noun]