English (Metal Processing)
open-hearth steelmaking
French (Transformation des métaux)
fabrication de l'acier Martin [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transformación de metales)
fabricación de acero en hogar abierto [feminine noun]; fabricación de acero en horno Martín-Siemens [feminine noun]