English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating); Breadmaking; Pastries)
electric oven [correct]
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage); Boulangerie; Pâtisserie)
four électrique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Hornos y calderas (Calefacción); Panificación; Repostería)
horno eléctrico [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Horno cuya fuente de calor es la electricidad.