English (Rules of Court; Industrial and Economic Psychology)
formal harassment complaint [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Psychologie industrielle et économique)
plainte formelle de harcèlement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Psicología económica e industrial)
denuncia formal por hostigamiento [correct, feminine noun]; denuncia formal por acoso [correct, feminine noun]