English (Offences and crimes; Rights and Freedoms)
alleged harassment [correct]
French (Infractions et crimes; Droits et libertés)
harcèlement présumé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Derechos y Libertades)
presunto hostigamiento [correct, masculine noun]