English (Hotel Equipment)
hotel amenities [plural]; hotel facilities [plural]
French (Équipement hôtelier)
équipement hôtelier [correct, masculine noun]; installations hôtelières [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Aménagements d'un hôtel (salles à manger, salles de congrès, piscine, installations techniques, etc.).
Spanish (Equipo hotelero)
equipamiento hotelero [masculine noun]