English (Egg Industry; Food Additives)
sugar dried egg powder
French (Oeufs (Industrie de l'alimentation); Additifs alimentaires)
poudre d'œuf sucrée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Huevos (Industria alimentaria); Aditivos alimentarios)
huevo en polvo azucarado [correct, masculine noun]