English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
stuffed egg [correct]
OBS: stuffed egg: term usually used in the plural.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
œuf farci [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Œufs farcis au saumon fumé.
OBS: œuf farci : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
huevo relleno [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: huevo relleno : término utilizado generalmente en plural.
PHR: Huevos rellenos de atún, huevos rellenos de gambas.