English (General Vocabulary; Human Behaviour)
run away [correct]
DEF: To desert one's home or family.
French (Vocabulaire général; Comportement humain)
fuguer [correct]
DEF: S'enfuir momentanément du lieu où l'on vit habituellement.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Comportamiento humano)
huir [correct]