English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Biological Sciences; Ethics and Morals)
CIHR Douglas Kinsella Doctoral Award for Research in Bioethics [correct]
OBS: CIHR: Canadian Institutes of Health Research.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Sciences biologiques; Éthique et Morale)
Bourse de recherche au doctorat en bioéthique Douglas-Kinsella des IRSC [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: IRSC : Instituts de recherche en santé du Canada.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones del gobierno federal; Ciencias biológicas; Ética y Moral)
Beca de Investigación Doctoral en Bioética Douglas Kinsella de los ICIS [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: ICIS : Institutos Canadienses de Investigación sobre Salud