English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Fine Arts (General))
International Grand Prix for Contemporary Art of Monte-Carlo [correct]
OBS: Awarded by the International Council of Museums (ICOM).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Beaux-arts (Généralités))
Grand prix international d'art contemporain de Monte Carlo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Décerné par le Conseil international des musées (ICOM).
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Bellas Artes (Generalidades))
Grand prix international d’art contemporain de Monte Carlo [masculine noun]
OBS: Otorgado por el Consejo Internacional de Museos(ICOM).