English (Water Transport; Foreign Trade)
round trip charter
French (Transport par eau; Commerce extérieur)
affrètement aller-retour [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte por agua; Comercio exterior)
fletamento de ida y vuelta [correct, masculine noun]