English (Dietetics)
ideal weight [correct]
DEF: The body that statistically ensures the longest lifetime in the best conditions of health and well-being.
French (Diététique)
poids idéal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Poids assurant, statistiquement, la longévité la plus grande dans les meilleures conditions de santé et de bien-être.
Spanish (Dietética)
peso ideal [correct, masculine noun]