English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
non ideal plastic substance
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
substance plastique non idéale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
sustancia plástica no ideal [feminine noun]