English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
ideal plastic substance
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
substance plastique idéale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
sustancia plástica ideal [feminine noun]