English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
ideal viscous substance
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
substance visqueuse idéale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
sustancia viscosa ideal [feminine noun]