English (Art Supplies; Installations and Equipment (Museums and Heritage))
drawing display rack [correct]; drawing rack [correct]
CONT: [A] drawing display rack [is] ideal for exhibiting paintings, prints and drawings.
French (Matériel d'artistes; Aménagement et équipements (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
présentoir à dessins [correct, masculine noun]; présentoir à gravures [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Présentoir à dessins ou à gravures, structure simple à deux montants verticaux inclinés ornés en leur centre d'un X.
Spanish (Materiales para artistas; Instalaciones y equipo (Museos y Patrimonio))
portaláminas [correct, masculine noun]; carpetero [correct, masculine noun]; caballete portacarpetas [correct, masculine noun]; portacarpetas [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Portacarpetas profesional.... Ideal para exponer cuadros, estampas y dibujos de grandes dimensiones.