English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
out-of-the-box thinking [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
pensée originale [correct, feminine noun]; pensée hors des sentiers battus [correct, feminine noun]; pensée en dehors des compartiments habituels [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
ideas creativas [feminine noun, plural]; ideas innovadoras [feminine noun, plural]