English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
national registration card [correct, officially approved]
OBS: national registration card: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
carte d'identité nationale [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: carte d'identité nationale : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
tarjeta nacional de identidad [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tarjeta nacional de identidad : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).