English (Telephone Switching; Call Distribution Systems; Telephone Services; Office Automation)
call identifier [correct]
French (Commutation téléphonique; Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie); Services téléphoniques; Bureautique)
identificateur d'appel [correct, masculine noun]; identificateur de communication [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Conmutación telefónica; Distribuidores de llamadas (Telefonía); Servicios telefónicos; Ofimática)
identificador de llamada [masculine noun]