English (IT Security; Sociology (General))
social media identifier [correct]
DEF: ... any name, mark or other identifier … used to establish an account, screen name, nickname or handle on [a], or means to locate any, social media product, service, application or tool … or similar service …, including any of the foregoing that permits the exchange of user-generated content on the [Internet] ...
French (Sécurité des TI; Sociologie (Généralités))
identifiant de média social [correct, masculine noun]; identificateur des médias sociaux [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Sociología (Generalidades))
identificador de medios sociales [correct, masculine noun]