English (Telecommunications; Information Processing (Informatics))
unassigned logical channel identifier [correct, officially approved]
OBS: unassigned logical channel identifier: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
identificateur de canal logique non attribué [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: identificateur de canal logique non attribué : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
identificador de canal lógico no asignado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: identificador de canal lógico no asignado : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).