English (Translation (General))
suitability
PHR: To establish the suitability.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
pertinence [feminine noun]
PHR: Déterminer la pertinence.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
idoneidad [feminine noun]
PHR: Determinar la idoneidad.