English (Combat Sports (General))
sufficient Taekwondo experience [correct]
OBS: Taekwondo.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
expérience suffisante en Taekwondo [feminine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
idoneidad en Tae Kwon Do [feminine noun]
OBS: El término en la fuente "a" es un adjetivo (idóneo en Tae Kwon Do).