English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
eligibility of financing offer [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
admissibilité de l'offre de financement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
elegibilidad de la oferta financiera [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]; idoneidad de la oferta financiera [correct, feminine noun, Colombia]