English (Foreign Trade)
eligibility [correct]
CONT: Eligibility of the buyer and the exporter.
French (Commerce extérieur)
admissibilité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Admissibilité de l'acheteur et de l'exportateur.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
elegibilidad [correct, feminine noun]; idoneidad [correct, feminine noun, Colombia]
CONT: Elegibilidad del comprador y del exportador.