English (Religion (General))
collegiate church [correct]
DEF: A church that although not a cathedral or bishop's church has a college or chapter of canons and, in the Church of England, a dean....
French (Religion (Généralités))
église collégiale [correct, feminine noun]; collégiale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Église qui possède un chapitre collégial.
Spanish (Religión (Generalidades))
iglesia colegiata [correct, feminine noun]; colegiata [correct, feminine noun]