English (Philosophy and Religion; Architectural Design)
abbey church [correct]
French (Philosophie et religion; Conception architecturale)
église abbatiale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Église bâtie dans l'enceinte d'une abbaye.
Spanish (Filosofía y religión; Diseño arquitectónico)
iglesia abacial [correct, feminine noun]