English (Satellite Telecommunications)
satellocrat
DEF: An expert in satellite picture technology.
French (Télécommunications par satellite)
satellitocrate [masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones por satélite)
experto en imágenes satelitales [masculine noun]