English (Taxation; Taxation Law)
tax impact [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Droit fiscal)
répercussion fiscale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Derecho fiscal)
efecto impositivo [correct, masculine noun]; impacto del impuesto [masculine noun]