English (Citizenship and Immigration; Labour Relations)
fairness [correct]
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Relations du travail)
impartialité [correct, feminine noun]; équité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Relaciones laborales)
equidad [correct, feminine noun]; imparcialidad [correct, feminine noun]