English (Labour Law; Social Law; Labour Disputes)
fairness of the process [correct]
French (Droit du travail; Droit social; Conflits du travail)
équité du processus [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho laboral; Derecho social; Conflictos del trabajo)
imparcialidad del proceso [correct, feminine noun]