English (Law of Contracts (common law))
canonical disability [correct]
CONT: Disability is also used in the special sense of disability to enter into the contract of marriage. This may be either canonical (such as physical inability at the time of marriage to consummate the marriage) or civil. A canonical disability makes the marriage voidable, while a civil disability makes it void.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
incapacité canonique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de contratos (common law))
impedimento dirimente [correct, masculine noun]