English (Waterproofing (Construction))
waterproofing [adjective]
CONT: Waterproofing Products for concrete and Masonry.
French (Étanchéité (Construction))
imperméabilisant [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'une substance qui rend imperméable.
Spanish (Impermeabilización (Construcción))
impermeabilizante [correct, adjective]
CONT: Producto impermeabilizante.